Iplanetwork.Com iplanetwork.com

Sensor-Temperatur.De.Iplanetwork.Com

sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com receives about 6,800 unique visitors and 7,208 (1.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,654.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com is ranked number 101,567 in the world and 0.00136% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Overland Park, KS, 66207, United States and links to network IP address 216.55.182.109.

About - sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com

How popular is sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
204,000
Daily Pageviews:
7,208 (1.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
101,567 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00136% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.0%17.6%68605
India 16.6%16.9%28400
Spain 4.8%5.3%37658
Germany 4.1%4.1%77699
Italy 3.4%3.2%57299
United Kingdom 3.2%3.2%81390
France 2.8%2.6%82653
Turkey 2.6%2.6%39116
Pakistan 2.1%2.5%25629
Canada 1.9%1.8%74268
Nigeria 1.8%2.0%20568
Iran 1.7%1.8%71467
Netherlands 1.7%1.8%52256
Austria 1.6%1.5%31377
Brazil 1.4%1.4%92650
Hong Kong 1.3%1.2%32893
Indonesia 1.2%1.2%66496
Mexico 1.2%1.3%63964
Viet Nam 0.9%1.0%44572
Thailand 0.9%1.0%49507
Bangladesh 0.9%0.9%23927
Poland 0.8%0.9%91868
Egypt 0.8%0.8%53837
Morocco 0.7%0.7%26122
Israel 0.6%0.7%41945
Malaysia 0.5%0.5%59425

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
com.iplanetwork.com
68.05%64.99%1.02
geolocation.iplanetwork.com
31.46%29.94%1.01
net.iplanetwork.com
1.51%1.42%1.0
iplanetwork.com
1.24%1.21%1.0
org.iplanetwork.com
0.52%0.49%1.0
OTHER
0%1.94%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com
Domain:
  sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com
Rank:
  1,366,664
Organic Keywords:
  2,591
Organic Traffic:
  4,072
Organic Cost:
  $1,330.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  38
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
53
Total Backlinks:
  3,850
Follow Links:
  3,736
Nofollow Links:
  114
Referring Domains:
  48
Referring IPs:
  60

How socially engaged is sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$26.00
Monthly Revenue:
$780.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,490.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,269$14.55
India 1,218$1.95
United Kingdom 231$1.44
Germany 296$1.43
Canada 130$0.91
France 187$0.88
Italy 231$0.80
Netherlands 130$0.66
Spain 382$0.42
Nigeria 144$0.38
Austria 108$0.35
Hong Kong 86$0.30
Israel 50$0.29
Turkey 187$0.20
Pakistan 180$0.19
Thailand 72$0.18
Brazil 101$0.18
Iran 130$0.15
Poland 65$0.12
Malaysia 36$0.11
Indonesia 86$0.11
Mexico 94$0.09
Bangladesh 65$0.09
Viet Nam 72$0.05
Egypt 58$0.05
Morocco 50$0.03

How much money do sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.89
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$146.78
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,785.81
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,121
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
33,632
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
409,187
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 228$2.62
India 341$0.55
Germany 86$0.41
United Kingdom 37$0.23
Canada 32$0.23
Italy 39$0.14
Netherlands 22$0.11
France 21$0.10
Austria 28$0.09
Spain 73$0.08
Indonesia 50$0.06
Pakistan 58$0.06
Israel 10$0.06
Poland 21$0.04
Hong Kong 9$0.03
Iran 21$0.02
Turkey 13$0.01
Thailand 4$0.01
Brazil 6$0.01
Malaysia 3$0.01
Mexico 8$0.01
Nigeria 3$0.01
Egypt 3$0.00
Viet Nam 3$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com worth?

Website Value:
$9,654.29

Where is sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.55.182.109
ASN:
AS10316 
ISP:
Codero 
Server Location:
Overland Park
KS
66207
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.55.182.109

How fast does sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4747 ms) 8 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://www.sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com/en/
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
Date: Wed, 04 Jan 2017 10:13:59 GMT
X-Page-Speed: 1.9.32.4-7251
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Pragma: no-cache
X-Page-Speed: 1.9.32.4-7251
CF-RAY: 31bdebca77421425-LAX
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d61ce1b4a76d4a826d3c5010a54c7c55d1483524840; expires=Thu, 04-Jan-18 10:14:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.iplanetwork.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: e40c8c40236d91d8b6e84b5ead93ada1=a516349e176ea9d7304f765c3675f04b; path=/; domain=.iplanetwork.com
Set-Cookie: lang=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
Set-Cookie: jfcookie=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
Set-Cookie: jfcookie[lang]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
Set-Cookie: mobile=0; expires=Thu, 05-Jan-2017 10:14:00 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
Date: Wed, 04 Jan 2017 10:14:00 GMT
X-Page-Speed: 1.9.32.4-7251
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 230 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sensor-temperatur.de.iplanetwork.com widget